Advance Filter

Commercial & Residential Both Use

Max Tanyavas Phase 2- Location - Beside Salimar Paradise Lucknow - Ayodhya Highway, Ayodhya Road, Lucknow
Link Copied
For Sale
69.98 Lac @ Rs 3499 per Sq.ft.
Society : Max Tanyavas
  • Property ID REI1468571
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 Sq.ft. ▼

-

*Project Name : Max Tanyavas Phase -2 location - *
*Launching rate*

*Residential Plots(Normal) - 3499 sq.ft*
*Residential Plots(Corner)-3599 sqf.t*
*Commercial Plots - 3999 sq.ft*

for limited time offer Rate so book your plot today.

*Booking Amount:- 500000*

*Registry within 30 days of booking*

* Location That Connects Everything*
* BBD University 5 *
* Shalimar Paradise *
* Main Ayodhya Road 100 *

* Modern Amenities A Complete Lifestyle:*

Contact Person : Mukesh Maurya

6386242329
+ 91